Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 1ª Categoria

<< Xornada 18 >>
0 A VV Cruceiro B - Brión Mandiá 4
3 Bar Xomar - Ambigú Sta Marina 1
4 Lúa Nova A - C.L.S. Limodre 0
4 Brasería Tierra y Mar - Dyc os das Noces Sta Catalina 0
4 A VV Cruceiro A - Cantina O Pote 0
Clasificación 1ª / Xornada 18
EquipoPChavesXMedia
C.L.S. Limodre6613101836,39
Brión Mandiá5111381831,61
Ambigú Sta Marina5011291831,36
A VV Cruceiro A409901827,50
Bar Xomar409171825,47
Lúa Nova A3610001827,78
Cantina O Pote358791824,42
Brasería Tierra y Mar186741818,72
A VV Cruceiro B128671824,08
Dyc os das Noces Sta Catalina126781818,83