Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 1ª Categoria

<< Xornada 12 >>
4 C.L.S. Limodre - Dyc os das Noces Sta Catalina 0
2 Ambigú Sta Marina - A VV Cruceiro A 2
4 Brión Mandiá - Brasería Tierra y Mar 0
0 A VV Cruceiro B - Lúa Nova A 4
1 Bar Xomar - Cantina O Pote 3
Clasificación 1ª / Xornada 12
EquipoPChavesXMedia
C.L.S. Limodre488961237,33
Brión Mandiá397591231,63
Ambigú Sta Marina337381230,75
Cantina O Pote306311128,68
Lúa Nova A236621227,58
Bar Xomar235901224,58
A VV Cruceiro A226321226,33
A VV Cruceiro B65631223,46
Brasería Tierra y Mar64601219,17
Dyc os das Noces Sta Catalina64001118,18