Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 3ª Categoria

<< Xornada 10 >>
4 Brión - Píntegas Canosa 0
4 A VV Serantes C - Lúa Nova A 0
3 Cantina San Juan - CCRD San Juan 1
0 Emigrante A - Rincón de Picas 4
0 Club de Mar - As Mirandas A 4
Descansa: A VV Cruceiro A
Clasificación 3ª / Xornada 10
EquipoPChavesXMedia
A VV Serantes C23436924,22
As Mirandas A30525832,81
Brión245461027,30
CCRD San Juan16498927,67
Cantina San Juan10384824,00
Club de Mar12449924,94
Emigrante A12444924,67
Lúa Nova A14427923,72
A VV Cruceiro A27543930,17
Píntegas Canosa2247913,72
Rincón de Picas26496927,56