Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 3ª Categoria

<< Xornada 1 >>
4 As Mirandas A - Rincón de Picas 0
2 Club de Mar - CCRD San Juan 2
2 Emigrante A - Lúa Nova A 2
0 Cantina San Juan - A VV Cruceiro A 4
4 A VV Serantes C - Brión 0
Descansa: Píntegas Canosa
Clasificación 3ª / Xornada 1
EquipoPChavesXMedia
A VV Cruceiro A465132,50
As Mirandas A461130,50
A VV Serantes C452126,00
CCRD San Juan259129,50
Emigrante A253126,50
Club de Mar252126,00
Lúa Nova A252126,00
Cantina San Juan052126,00
Brión048124,00
Rincón de Picas042121,00
Píntegas Canosa0000,00