Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 3ª Categoria

<< Xornada 1 >>
0 Club de Tenis - Brión 4
0 A VV Cruceiro A - A VV Cruceiro B 4
4 Casa Tilocha - C. Mugardés B 0
0 Píntegas Canosa - Emigrante C 4
4 Pazos Sesmonde - C. Mugardés C 0
Descansa: C. Mugardés A
Clasificación 3ª / Xornada 1
EquipoPChavesXMedia
Casa Tilocha463131,50
Emigrante C462131,00
Pazos Sesmonde453126,50
Brión452126,00
A VV Cruceiro B440120,00
Club de Tenis047123,50
C. Mugardés B044122,00
Píntegas Canosa039119,50
A VV Cruceiro A031115,50
C. Mugardés C030115,00
C. Mugardés A0000,00