Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 6 >>
0 A VV Cruceiro B - Lúa Nova A 4
2 Santa Catalina - C. Mugardés A 2
4 Fumazo A - Cantina San Juan 0
4 A VV Serantes B - Club Del Mar 0
4 Rincón de Picas - Emigrante A 0
0 Ambigú Sta Marina - A VV Cruceiro A 4
Descansa: Athletic Rosario
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 6
EquipoPChavesXMedia
A VV Serantes B20335533,50
Santa Catalina18344628,67
C. Mugardés A15296529,60
A VV Cruceiro A14362630,17
Athletic Rosario14295529,50
Rincón de Picas12275527,50
Lúa Nova A11247524,70
Emigrante A10309625,75
Fumazo A10287623,92
Club Del Mar8252621,00
Cantina San Juan6281623,42
A VV Cruceiro B4286623,83
Ambigú Sta Marina2151515,10