Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 4 >>
Descansa: Curva do Pazo
2 As Píntegas - A VV Cruceiro A 2
4 San Pablo - Brión 0
4 A VV Mandiá - Fumazo 0
0 C. Mugardés A - Emigrante C 4
2 A VV Cruceiro B - Imaxina Pazos B 2
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 4
EquipoPChavesXMedia
San Pablo12239429,88
A VV Mandiá12230428,75
A VV Cruceiro B9237429,63
Emigrante C8222427,75
Imaxina Pazos B8192424,00
Curva do Pazo7158326,33
C. Mugardés A6199424,88
Brión6157326,17
As Píntegas4221427,63
A VV Cruceiro A4164327,33
Fumazo4160326,67