Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 21 >>
0 Athletic Rosario - Santa Catalina 4
4 Lúa Nova A - Fumazo A 0
2 C. Mugardés A - A VV Serantes B 2
0 Cantina San Juan - Rincón de Picas 4
4 Club Del Mar - Ambigú Sta Marina 0
0 Emigrante A - A VV Cruceiro A 4
Descansa: A VV Cruceiro B
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 21
EquipoPChavesXMedia
A VV Serantes B5912511932,92
A VV Cruceiro A5511231929,55
Santa Catalina4911452028,63
C. Mugardés A4911421930,05
Lúa Nova A4710631927,97
Athletic Rosario4510951928,82
Rincón de Picas419781728,76
Fumazo A3710462026,15
Emigrante A298471922,29
Cantina San Juan279702024,25
A VV Cruceiro B259481924,95
Club Del Mar258601922,63
Ambigú Sta Marina86121916,11