Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 21 >>
2 Emigrante C - Cantina San Juan 2
2 Fumazo A - C. Mugardés A 2
4 Brión - Santa Catalina 0
0 CCRD San Juan - Rincón de Picas 4
2 Lúa Nova A - Emigrante A 2
2 Imaxina Pazos B - Fumazo 2
Descansa: Limodre A
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 21
EquipoPChavesXMedia
Brión6011351929,87
Fumazo5811201929,47
Lúa Nova A4812132030,33
Limodre A4611441930,11
Fumazo A4311041929,05
C. Mugardés A4211922029,80
Cantina San Juan4211172027,93
Emigrante C4210101926,58
Imaxina Pazos B3511392028,48
Santa Catalina3210021926,37
Rincón de Picas298651922,76
Emigrante A188351921,97
CCRD San Juan97812019,53