Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/chavista/public_html/liga/incRecordset.php on line 9
21º Xornada : Segunda división (2019)

Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

Xornada 21
4 Cantina San Juan - Santa Catalina 0
0 Rincón de Picas - A Nova Lúa 4
4 Los Lafuente - Ambigú Sta Marina 0
2 Lúa Nova A - A V V Cruceiro B 2
3 Athletic Rosario - Fumazo A 1
Descansa: Emigrante A
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 21
EquipoPTOS.ChavesXMedia
Lúa Nova A5912531932,97
Los Lafuente5311901931,32
Athletic Rosario5212722031,80
A Nova Lúa4811711930,82
Fumazo A4811071929,13
A V V Cruceiro B3910211926,87
Cantina San Juan359671925,45
Emigrante A348961923,58
Santa Catalina318961923,58
Rincón de Picas158501922,37
Ambigú Sta Marina68021921,11