Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 19 >>
4 Fumazo A - Limodre A 0
3 Brión - Cantina San Juan 1
1 CCRD San Juan - C. Mugardés A 3
4 Lúa Nova A - Santa Catalina 0
2 Imaxina Pazos B - Rincón de Picas 2
2 Fumazo - Emigrante A 2
Descansa: Emigrante C
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 19
EquipoPChavesXMedia
Fumazo5610521829,22
Brión529891729,09
Lúa Nova A4210911830,31
Limodre A4210821830,06
C. Mugardés A4010761829,89
Emigrante C409021726,53
Cantina San Juan399951827,64
Fumazo A389681728,47
Imaxina Pazos B2910211828,36
Santa Catalina289011726,50
Rincón de Picas257801722,94
Emigrante A167441721,88
CCRD San Juan96911819,19