Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 11 >>
4 A VV Mandiá - C. Mugardés A 0
2 San Pablo - A VV Cruceiro B 2
4 As Píntegas - Imaxina Pazos B 0
Descansa: Emigrante C
2 A VV Cruceiro A - Fumazo 2
3 Curva do Pazo - Brión 1
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 11
EquipoPChavesXMedia
Brión135051025,25
As Píntegas175901029,50
C. Mugardés A135321026,60
Curva do Pazo19487927,06
Emigrante C235681028,40
Fumazo205881029,40
Imaxina Pazos B184921024,60
A VV Mandiá22515928,61
A VV Cruceiro A175711028,55
A VV Cruceiro B216271031,35
San Pablo336791033,95