Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 2 >>
4 A VV Serantes - Emigrante A 0
1 A VV Mandiá - Cantina San Juan 3
0 Ambigú Sta Marina - Santa Catalina 4
2 A VV Cruceiro B - A Nova Lúa 2
0 R. Nuevo Rumbo B - Fumazo A 4
Descansa: Rincón de Picas
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 2
EquipoPChavesXMedia
A VV Serantes8123230,75
A Nova Lúa6119229,75
Santa Catalina6102225,50
Fumazo A693223,25
A VV Cruceiro B4105226,25
Cantina San Juan3116229,00
A VV Mandiá389222,25
Emigrante A280220,00
Rincón de Picas245122,50
Ambigú Sta Marina081220,25
R. Nuevo Rumbo B037118,50