Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 1 >>
2 Emigrante A - Rincón de Picas 2
0 Cantina San Juan - A VV Serantes 4
2 Santa Catalina - A VV Mandiá 2
4 A Nova Lúa - Ambigú Sta Marina 0
2 Fumazo A - A VV Cruceiro B 2
Descansa: R. Nuevo Rumbo B
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 1
EquipoPChavesXMedia
A VV Serantes462131,00
A Nova Lúa460130,00
Santa Catalina253126,50
Rincón de Picas245122,50
Fumazo A244122,00
A VV Cruceiro B244122,00
A VV Mandiá240120,00
Emigrante A239119,50
Cantina San Juan054127,00
Ambigú Sta Marina042121,00
R. Nuevo Rumbo B0000,00