Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 8 >>
4 Emigrante A - Rincón de Picas 0
3 Santa Catalina - Los Lafuente 1
2 A Nova Lúa - Lúa Nova A 2
0 Ambigú Sta Marina - Athletic Rosario 4
2 A VV Cruceiro B - Fumazo A 2
Descansa: Cantina San Juan
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 8
EquipoPChavesXMedia
Fumazo A28484830,25
Lúa Nova A22442731,57
A VV Cruceiro B20411729,36
Athletic Rosario19489830,56
Santa Catalina17381727,21
Los Lafuente15420730,00
A Nova Lúa15406729,00
Emigrante A12379823,69
Cantina San Juan7328723,43
Ambigú Sta Marina3303721,64
Rincón de Picas2284720,29