Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 7 >>
2 Rincón de Picas - Cantina San Juan 2
4 Los Lafuente - Emigrante A 0
2 Lúa Nova A - Santa Catalina 2
4 Athletic Rosario - A Nova Lúa 0
4 Fumazo A - Ambigú Sta Marina 0
Descansa: A VV Cruceiro B
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 7
EquipoPChavesXMedia
A VV Cruceiro B18363630,25
A Nova Lúa13342628,50
Ambigú Sta Marina3256621,33
Athletic Rosario15427730,50
Cantina San Juan7328723,43
Emigrante A8328723,43
Fumazo A26435731,07
Los Lafuente14365630,42
Lúa Nova A20382631,83
Rincón de Picas2256621,33
Santa Catalina14321626,75