Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 5 >>
4 Los Lafuente - Rincón de Picas 0
4 Lúa Nova A - Cantina San Juan 0
4 Athletic Rosario - Emigrante A 0
4 Fumazo A - Santa Catalina 0
2 A VV Cruceiro B - A Nova Lúa 2
Descansa: Ambigú Sta Marina
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 5
EquipoPChavesXMedia
Lúa Nova A16266433,25
Fumazo A16240430,00
A VV Cruceiro B14300530,00
Athletic Rosario11302530,20
A Nova Lúa11217427,13
Los Lafuente8248431,00
Santa Catalina8209426,13
Emigrante A6235523,50
Cantina San Juan3228522,80
Ambigú Sta Marina3160420,00
Rincón de Picas0167420,88