Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 4 >>
0 Rincón de Picas - Lúa Nova A 4
1 Cantina San Juan - Athletic Rosario 3
0 Emigrante A - Fumazo A 4
2 Santa Catalina - A VV Cruceiro B 2
3 A Nova Lúa - Ambigú Sta Marina 1
Descansa: Los Lafuente
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 4
EquipoPChavesXMedia
A VV Cruceiro B12252431,50
Lúa Nova A12194332,33
Fumazo A12184330,67
A Nova Lúa9167327,83
Santa Catalina8167327,83
Athletic Rosario7225428,13
Emigrante A6177422,13
Los Lafuente4187331,17
Cantina San Juan3183422,88
Ambigú Sta Marina3160420,00
Rincón de Picas0129321,50