Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 3 >>
4 Lúa Nova A - Los Lafuente 0
4 Athletic Rosario - Rincón de Picas 0
4 Fumazo A - Cantina San Juan 0
2 A VV Cruceiro B - Emigrante A 2
0 Ambigú Sta Marina - Santa Catalina 4
Descansa: A Nova Lúa
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 3
EquipoPChavesXMedia
A VV Cruceiro B10192332,00
Lúa Nova A8143235,75
Fumazo A8130232,50
Emigrante A6136322,67
Santa Catalina6107226,75
A Nova Lúa6106226,50
Los Lafuente4187331,17
Athletic Rosario4172328,67
Cantina San Juan2133322,17
Ambigú Sta Marina2105317,50
Rincón de Picas094223,50