Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 21 >>
4 Cantina San Juan - Santa Catalina 0
0 Rincón de Picas - A Nova Lúa 4
4 Los Lafuente - Ambigú Sta Marina 0
2 Lúa Nova A - A VV Cruceiro B 2
3 Athletic Rosario - Fumazo A 1
Descansa: Emigrante A
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 21
EquipoPChavesXMedia
Lúa Nova A5912531932,97
Los Lafuente5311901931,32
Athletic Rosario5212722031,80
A Nova Lúa4811711930,82
Fumazo A4811071929,13
A VV Cruceiro B3910211926,87
Cantina San Juan359671925,45
Emigrante A348961923,58
Santa Catalina318961923,58
Rincón de Picas158501922,37
Ambigú Sta Marina68021921,11