Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 20 >>
0 Emigrante A - Cantina San Juan 4
0 Santa Catalina - Rincón de Picas 4
0 A Nova Lúa - Los Lafuente 4
0 Ambigú Sta Marina - Lúa Nova A 4
0 A VV Cruceiro B - Athletic Rosario 4
Descansa: Fumazo A
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 20
EquipoPChavesXMedia
Lúa Nova A5711801832,78
Athletic Rosario4912001931,58
Los Lafuente4911111830,86
Fumazo A4710481829,11
A Nova Lúa4411071830,75
A VV Cruceiro B379571826,58
Emigrante A348961923,58
Cantina San Juan319211825,58
Santa Catalina318961824,89
Rincón de Picas158021822,28
Ambigú Sta Marina67551820,97