Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 19 >>
2 Rincón de Picas - Emigrante A 2
4 Los Lafuente - Santa Catalina 0
1 Lúa Nova A - A Nova Lúa 3
4 Athletic Rosario - Ambigú Sta Marina 0
4 Fumazo A - A VV Cruceiro B 0
Descansa: Cantina San Juan
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 19
EquipoPChavesXMedia
Lúa Nova A5311101732,65
Fumazo A4710481829,11
Athletic Rosario4511281831,33
Los Lafuente4510291730,26
A Nova Lúa4410391730,56
A VV Cruceiro B379081726,71
Emigrante A348501823,61
Santa Catalina318961726,35
Cantina San Juan278701725,59
Rincón de Picas117531722,15
Ambigú Sta Marina67151721,03