Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 17 >>
4 Los Lafuente - Cantina San Juan 0
3 Lúa Nova A - Emigrante A 1
4 Athletic Rosario - Santa Catalina 0
0 Fumazo A - A Nova Lúa 4
4 A VV Cruceiro B - Ambigú Sta Marina 0
Descansa: Rincón de Picas
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 17
EquipoPChavesXMedia
Lúa Nova A489821532,73
Athletic Rosario4110011631,28
Fumazo A399401629,38
Los Lafuente399071530,23
A Nova Lúa379021530,07
A VV Cruceiro B378721627,25
Santa Catalina318191527,30
Emigrante A307551623,59
Cantina San Juan238201625,63
Rincón de Picas96711522,37
Ambigú Sta Marina66351521,17