Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 16 >>
0 Rincón de Picas - Los Lafuente 4
0 Cantina San Juan - Lúa Nova A 4
0 Emigrante A - Athletic Rosario 4
3 Santa Catalina - Fumazo A 1
2 A Nova Lúa - A VV Cruceiro B 2
Descansa: Ambigú Sta Marina
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 16
EquipoPChavesXMedia
Lúa Nova A459291433,18
Fumazo A398851529,50
Athletic Rosario379261530,87
Los Lafuente358451430,18
A Nova Lúa338331429,75
A VV Cruceiro B338191527,30
Santa Catalina317631427,25
Emigrante A297101523,67
Cantina San Juan237831526,10
Rincón de Picas96711522,37
Ambigú Sta Marina66001421,43