Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 15 >>
3 Lúa Nova A - Rincón de Picas 1
4 Athletic Rosario - Cantina San Juan 0
2 Fumazo A - Emigrante A 2
1 A VV Cruceiro B - Santa Catalina 3
0 Ambigú Sta Marina - A Nova Lúa 4
Descansa: Los Lafuente
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 15
EquipoPChavesXMedia
Lúa Nova A418631333,19
Fumazo A388311429,68
Athletic Rosario338711431,11
Los Lafuente317951330,58
A Nova Lúa317761329,85
A VV Cruceiro B317721427,57
Emigrante A296711423,96
Santa Catalina287061327,15
Cantina San Juan237331426,18
Rincón de Picas96261422,36
Ambigú Sta Marina66001421,43