Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 12 >>
4 Lúa Nova A - Athletic Rosario 0
4 Los Lafuente - Fumazo A 0
2 Rincón de Picas - A VV Cruceiro B 2
4 Cantina San Juan - Ambigú Sta Marina 0
2 Emigrante A - A Nova Lúa 2
Descansa: Santa Catalina
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 12
EquipoPChavesXMedia
A VV Cruceiro B286181128,09
A Nova Lúa236351128,86
Ambigú Sta Marina34701121,36
Athletic Rosario256711130,50
Cantina San Juan175641125,64
Emigrante A215291124,05
Fumazo A306611130,05
Los Lafuente256621130,09
Lúa Nova A367281133,09
Rincón de Picas84661121,18
Santa Catalina245361026,80