Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 11 >>
3 Emigrante A - Santa Catalina 1
4 Cantina San Juan - A Nova Lúa 0
4 Rincón de Picas - Ambigú Sta Marina 0
0 Los Lafuente - A VV Cruceiro B 4
2 Lúa Nova A - Fumazo A 2
Descansa: Athletic Rosario
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 11
EquipoPChavesXMedia
Lúa Nova A326551032,75
Fumazo A306031030,15
A VV Cruceiro B265741028,70
Athletic Rosario256101030,50
Santa Catalina245361026,80
Los Lafuente215931029,65
A Nova Lúa215901029,50
Emigrante A194781023,90
Cantina San Juan134941024,70
Rincón de Picas64161020,80
Ambigú Sta Marina34321021,60