Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 2 >>
4 Los Lafuente - Athletic Rosario 0
0 Rincón de Picas - Fumazo A 4
0 Cantina San Juan - A VV Cruceiro B 4
4 Emigrante A - Ambigú Sta Marina 0
2 Santa Catalina - A Nova Lúa 2
Descansa: Lúa Nova A
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 2
EquipoPChavesXMedia
A VV Cruceiro B8138234,50
Fumazo A8133233,25
A Nova Lúa6106226,50
Los Lafuente4135233,75
Emigrante A496224,00
Lúa Nova A478139,00
Cantina San Juan286221,50
Ambigú Sta Marina260215,00
Santa Catalina256128,00
Athletic Rosario0106226,50
Rincón de Picas094223,50