Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/chavista/public_html/liga/incRecordset.php on line 9
22º Xornada : Segunda división (2018)

Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

Xornada 22
4 Santa Catalina - A V V Cruceiro B 0
2 Fumazo A - Athletic Rosario 2
2 AVV Serantes B - Lúa Nova A 2
3 Rincón de Picas - C. Mugardés A 1
0 Ambigú Sta Marina - Cantina San Juan 4
4 A V V Cruceiro A - Club Del Mar 0
Descansa: Emigrante A
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 22
EquipoPTOS.ChavesXMedia
AVV Serantes B6113202033,00
A V V Cruceiro A5911872029,68
Santa Catalina5312092128,79
Rincón de Picas5211462028,65
C. Mugardés A5012042030,10
Lúa Nova A4911312028,28
Athletic Rosario4711672029,18
Fumazo A3911162126,57
Cantina San Juan3110182124,24
Emigrante A298832022,08
A V V Cruceiro B259912024,78
Club Del Mar259522122,67
Ambigú Sta Marina86382015,95