Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 2 >>
2 Lúa Nova A - Cantina San Juan 2
4 Athletic Rosario - Club Del Mar 0
0 A VV Cruceiro B - Emigrante A 4
4 Santa Catalina - A VV Cruceiro A 0
4 Fumazo A - Ambigú Sta Marina 0
4 A VV Serantes B - Rincón de Picas 0
Descansa: C. Mugardés A
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 2
EquipoPChavesXMedia
Santa Catalina8121230,25
Athletic Rosario8118229,50
A VV Cruceiro A4115228,75
Rincón de Picas4114228,50
Emigrante A4104226,00
Lúa Nova A492223,00
Fumazo A490222,50
C. Mugardés A465132,50
A VV Serantes B457128,50
Club Del Mar295223,75
Cantina San Juan291222,75
A VV Cruceiro B096224,00
Ambigú Sta Marina056214,00