Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/chavista/public_html/liga/incRecordset.php on line 9
8º Xornada : Segunda división (2018)

Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

Xornada 8
0 Santa Catalina - Athletic Rosario 4
4 Fumazo A - Lúa Nova A 0
2 AVV Serantes B - C. Mugardés A 2
2 Rincón de Picas - Cantina San Juan 2
0 Ambigú Sta Marina - Club Del Mar 4
4 A V V Cruceiro A - Emigrante A 0
Descansa: A V V Cruceiro B
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 8
EquipoPTOS.ChavesXMedia
AVV Serantes B23450732,14
Santa Catalina20451828,19
Athletic Rosario20408729,14
C. Mugardés A19417729,79
A V V Cruceiro A18413729,50
Rincón de Picas18389727,79
Fumazo A16399824,94
Emigrante A14396824,75
Lúa Nova A13355725,36
Club Del Mar12347821,69
Cantina San Juan11384824,00
A V V Cruceiro B6346724,71
Ambigú Sta Marina2199714,21