Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/chavista/public_html/liga/incRecordset.php on line 9
1º Xornada : Segunda división (2018)

Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

Xornada 1
0 Cantina San Juan - C. Mugardés A 4
2 Club Del Mar - Lúa Nova A 2
0 Emigrante A - Athletic Rosario 4
4 A V V Cruceiro A - A V V Cruceiro B 0
0 Ambigú Sta Marina - Santa Catalina 4
4 Rincón de Picas - Fumazo A 0
Descansa: AVV Serantes B
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 1
EquipoPTOS.ChavesXMedia
C. Mugardés A465132,50
Santa Catalina462131,00
Rincón de Picas461130,50
Athletic Rosario461130,50
A V V Cruceiro A459129,50
Lúa Nova A249124,50
Club Del Mar246123,00
A V V Cruceiro B052126,00
Emigrante A048124,00
Cantina San Juan042121,00
Fumazo A034117,00
Ambigú Sta Marina030115,00
AVV Serantes B0000,00