Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

<< Xornada 2 >>
4 Fumazo A - CCRD San Juan 0
4 Emigrante C - Lúa Nova A 0
2 Limodre A - Imaxina Pazos B 2
2 Cantina San Juan - Fumazo 2
4 C. Mugardés A - Emigrante A 0
2 Santa Catalina - Rincón de Picas 2
Descansa: Brión
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 2
EquipoPChavesXMedia
Emigrante C8118229,50
Fumazo6130232,50
C. Mugardés A6111227,75
Lúa Nova A4122230,50
Fumazo A4115228,75
Cantina San Juan4102225,50
Rincón de Picas496224,00
Brión462131,00
Imaxina Pazos B2106226,50
Limodre A2103225,75
Emigrante A288222,00
Santa Catalina247123,50
CCRD San Juan080220,00