Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/chavista/public_html/liga/incRecordset.php on line 9
22º Xornada : Segunda división (2019)

Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

Xornada 22
* Santa Catalina - Emigrante A *
4 A Nova Lúa - Cantina San Juan 0
0 Ambigú Sta Marina - Rincón de Picas 4
2 A V V Cruceiro B - Los Lafuente 2
0 Fumazo A - Lúa Nova A 4
Descansa: Athletic Rosario
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 22
EquipoPTOS.ChavesXMedia
Lúa Nova A6313202033,00
Los Lafuente5512442031,10
Athletic Rosario5212722031,80
A Nova Lúa5212232030,58
Fumazo A4811572028,93
A V V Cruceiro B4110702026,75
Cantina San Juan3510132025,33
Emigrante A348961923,58
Santa Catalina318961923,58
Rincón de Picas199132022,83
Ambigú Sta Marina68482021,20