Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/chavista/public_html/liga/incRecordset.php on line 9
26º Xornada : Segunda división (2018)

Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 2ª Categoria

Xornada 26
2 AVV Serantes B - Fumazo A 2
2 Rincón de Picas - Santa Catalina 2
0 Ambigú Sta Marina - A V V Cruceiro B 4
3 A V V Cruceiro A - Athletic Rosario 1
0 Emigrante A - Lúa Nova A 4
0 Club Del Mar - C. Mugardés A 4
Descansa: Cantina San Juan
Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 26
EquipoPTOS.ChavesXMedia
AVV Serantes B7115742432,79
A V V Cruceiro A6814142429,46
C. Mugardés A6114032429,23
Athletic Rosario5914252429,69
Lúa Nova A5913292427,69
Santa Catalina5713912428,98
Rincón de Picas5713872428,90
Fumazo A4513012427,10
Cantina San Juan4111722424,42
Emigrante A3610592422,06
A V V Cruceiro B3512272425,56
Club Del Mar2510652422,19
Ambigú Sta Marina107692416,02