Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 1ª Categoria

<< Xornada 4 >>
0 A VV Cruceiro A - R. Nuevo Rumbo 4
4 C.L.S. Limodre - Lúa Nova 0
2 Fumazo - C. Mugardés A 2
2 R. Nuevo Rumbo B - A VV Mandiá 2
4 CC Outeiro - Curva do Pazo 0
Descansa: A VV Sta Marina
Clasificación 1ª / Xornada 4
EquipoPChavesXMedia
C.L.S. Limodre16302437,75
CC Outeiro11217336,17
A VV Sta Marina10229338,17
Lúa Nova8274434,25
A VV Mandiá7199424,88
R. Nuevo Rumbo B7192332,00
A VV Cruceiro A6216427,00
R. Nuevo Rumbo6178329,67
Curva do Pazo4270433,75
Fumazo3215426,88
C. Mugardés A2210426,25