Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 1ª Categoria

<< Xornada 2 >>
1 Athletic Rosario - A VV Sta Marina 3
* C.L.S. Limodre - R. Nuevo Rumbo *
0 Curva do Pazo - Carpintería Xardo 4
2 A VV Cruceiro A - Lúa Nova A 2
0 Fumazo - CC Outeiro 4
Descansa: Lúa Nova
Clasificación 1ª / Xornada 2
EquipoPChavesXMedia
Carpintería Xardo6154238,50
A VV Sta Marina5165241,25
Athletic Rosario5159239,75
Curva do Pazo4131232,75
CC Outeiro468134,00
Lúa Nova A2117229,25
Lúa Nova277138,50
C.L.S. Limodre270135,00
A VV Cruceiro A256128,00
R. Nuevo Rumbo065132,50
Fumazo054127,00