Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Resultados 1ª Categoria

<< Xornada 2 >>
2 A VV Sta Marina - Lúa Nova 2
4 A VV Cruceiro A - C. Mugardés A 0
4 C.L.S. Limodre - A VV Mandiá 0
0 Fumazo - Curva do Pazo 4
1 R. Nuevo Rumbo B - CC Outeiro 3
Descansa: R. Nuevo Rumbo
Clasificación 1ª / Xornada 2
EquipoPChavesXMedia
C.L.S. Limodre8147236,75
CC Outeiro7135233,75
A VV Sta Marina6146236,50
A VV Cruceiro A6120230,00
Lúa Nova4143235,75
Curva do Pazo4138234,50
A VV Mandiá291222,75
R. Nuevo Rumbo260130,00
R. Nuevo Rumbo B159129,50
Fumazo0122230,50
C. Mugardés A0113228,25