Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Clasificación 1ª / Xornada 22
EquipoPChavesXMedia
C.L.S. Limodre7115652039,13
CC Outeiro6714932037,33
A VV Sta Marina6115482038,70
Lúa Nova5213802034,50
R. Nuevo Rumbo3913472033,68
Curva do Pazo3413662034,15
A VV Cruceiro A2711692029,23
Fumazo2512092030,23
A VV Mandiá2310822027,05
C. Mugardés A2211792029,48
R. Nuevo Rumbo B1910332025,83

Resultados Máximo chavista

Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 22
EquipoPChavesXMedia
Lúa Nova A6313202033,00
Los Lafuente5512442031,10
Athletic Rosario5212722031,80
A Nova Lúa5212232030,58
Fumazo A4811572028,93
A VV Cruceiro B4110702026,75
Cantina San Juan3510132025,33
Emigrante A348961923,58
Santa Catalina318961923,58
Rincón de Picas199132022,83
Ambigú Sta Marina68482021,20

Resultados Máximo chavista