Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/chavista/public_html/liga/incRecordset.php on line 9
Equipos (Tempada 2017)

Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Clasificación 1ª / Xornada 22
EquipoPTOS.ChavesXMedia
C.L.S. Limodre7917772240,39
Imaxina Pazos6116302237,05
AVV Serantes5615322234,82
Curva do Pazo5315452235,11
Lúa Nova5015232234,61
CC Outeiro5014992234,07
A Nova Lúa4214152232,16
Cuatro Caminos3814092232,02
A V V Mandiá3113782231,32
A V V Cruceiro A3013322230,27
AVV Serantes B2513162229,91
A V V Cruceiro B1312052227,39

Resultados Máximo chavista

Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 26
EquipoPTOS.ChavesXMedia
Fumazo7214612430,44
Brión7014402430,00
Limodre A6414442430,08
Lúa Nova A5814542430,29
Emigrante C5312672426,40
Fumazo A4913342329,00
C. Mugardés A4714022429,21
Santa Catalina4712632426,31
Cantina San Juan4613232427,56
Imaxina Pazos B4513772428,69
Rincón de Picas3411142423,21
Emigrante A2410292322,37
CCRD San Juan119472419,73

Resultados Máximo chavista