Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/chavista/public_html/liga/incRecordset.php on line 9
Equipos (Tempada 2018)

Clube Amigos da Chave de Ferrolterra

Clasificación 1ª / Xornada 22
EquipoPTOS.ChavesXMedia
C.L.S. Limodre6817952240,80
CC Outeiro6716362237,18
AVV Serantes6115822235,95
Lúa Nova5916082236,55
A V V Sta Marina5416062236,50
Curva do Pazo4015272234,70
A V V Mandiá4013332230,30
Fumazo3713732231,20
Cuatro Caminos3213942231,68
A Nova Lúa2712692228,84
Limodre A2413752231,25
Brión1912412228,20

Resultados Máximo chavista

Clasificación 2ª / Xornada 26
EquipoPTOS.ChavesXMedia
AVV Serantes B7115742432,79
A V V Cruceiro A6814142429,46
C. Mugardés A6114032429,23
Athletic Rosario5914252429,69
Lúa Nova A5913292427,69
Santa Catalina5713912428,98
Rincón de Picas5713872428,90
Fumazo A4513012427,10
Cantina San Juan4111722424,42
Emigrante A3610592422,06
A V V Cruceiro B3512272425,56
Club Del Mar2510652422,19
Ambigú Sta Marina107692416,02

Resultados Máximo chavista